Record Details (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018/2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1145230341264241372310947171
Tournament211094330023854103212
Regular Season72232223311188103343031
Overall20785616118105372533817138133114
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 2100133000000100133
Atom Rep30217153111111261321827
Bantam LL110010101008211018
Bantam Rep32107921106653201315
Midget AE202006000000202006
Midget LL101015101014202029
Midget Rep210174430114664022110
Novice Rep3210176440027976104415
Peewee LL100133000000100133
Peewee Rep31111510311113862222818
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine Kinucks 20202104220111162401321
Minto Mad Dogs10104610016620111012
Mitchell Meteors101026100122201148
Mount Forest Rams1100412110393210710
Shallow Lake 000000220094220094
Walkerton Capitals 20113421011154112149
West Grey 211025000000211025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby or Complex000000220097220097
Bobby Orr Community Complex21109411001413210235
Durham & District Community Centre000000101014101014
Durham CC000000101025101025
Elma-Logan Arena 000000100122100122
Goderich MRC000000110041110041
Hanover P&H Centre186755257000000186755257
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre000000211053211053
Listowel (Steve Kerr arena)000000110041110041
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000211039211039
Palmerston & District Community Centre Complex000000100166100166
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000220094220094
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101025101025
Walkerton Community Centre00000021011152101115
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 4:23 PM