Record Details (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000033001563300156
Regular Season361617312311342191851331327835358256245
Overall361617312311345221851481388138358271251
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U114130141932109773402326
U11 Rep4220715421181184311526
U134400371962149311310218632
U13 Rep51401226404032691801552
U154301187430121586023912
U15 Rep3021597151923101721432
U184310151165103016108204527
U18 Rep624081752211012114611829
U2120117831209751311615
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110050101013211063
BCH Ice Dogs2020272110264130413
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1010232020483030611
Howick Hornets Gold1100801010232110103
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2011411312061251311023
Kincardine Kinucks4040724421112882511932
Listowel Cyclones4130151010100451401514
Minto Mad Dogs11002143101685410189
Mitchell Meteors00000030215113021511
Mt. Forest Rams22001411001883201229
Mt. Forest Rams 2101012110053211065
Saugeen Shores Storm312051330214146141927
Saugeen Shores Storm 11100722110753210147
Saugeen Shores Storm 222005011001003300150
Shallow Lake Lakers100133110042210175
South Bruce Blades11004121109932101310
Walkerton Capitals000000211037211037
West Grey 211046000000211046
West Grey Warriors110070110010220080
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000202048202048
Davidson Centre 000000302158302158
Hanover P&H Centre36161731231130000003616173123113
Lucknow Arena000000211064211064
Mildmay Carrick Recr0000003210121032101210
Mitchell Arena00000030215113021511
Mount Forest Sports 0000002101131121011311
Palmerston Arena00000043101684310168
Port Elgin Plex000000201145201145
Southampton0000004220171442201714
Tiverton Arena 00000022001042200104
Tiverton Sports Arena00000033001563300156
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 7:59 AM