Record Details, Novice, 2007-2008 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season86114812107214981813329720
Playoff3120106523091383501919
Overall11731581815951582126168211639
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie .220016122001614400322
Chatsworth .110062000000110062
Desboro .000000110040110040
Durham Huskies22001133300845500197
Lucknow .100122101012201134
Mildmay .000000110070110070
Mount Forest Rams1010232020283030411
Ripley .2020352020364040611
Shallow Lake .1100921100902200182
Teeswater .000000100100100100
Wiarton .1100901100802200170
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre000000110050110050
Clifford Arena117315818000000117315818
Desboro Community Centre000000110040110040
Durham & District Community Centre000000330084330084
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000101012101012
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000110070110070
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000202028202028
Paisley District Community Centre00000011001111100111
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000202036202036
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000110090110090
Teeswater Community Centre000000100100100100
Wiarton Community Centre000000110080110080
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 8:52 PM