Record Details, Atom Rep, 2008-2009 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season88005313851242191613129532
Playoff5230131971601624123902943
Overall1310306632156725843281610212475
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie .1100721100512200123
Durham Huskies110043110041220084
Goderich Sailors101004110052211056
Kincardine Kinucks 101015101012202027
Lions Head .1100711100632200134
Mitchell .1100522020283120710
Mount Forest Rams1010242020463030610
Saugeen Shores .2200144211011843102512
Shallow Lake .110053101034211087
TCD .1100811001332101114
Tiverton .1100911100902200181
Wiarton .110042100155210197
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre000000110051110051
Clifford Arena13103066320000001310306632
Durham & District Community Centre000000110041110041
Elma-Logan Arena000000101014101014
Goderich & District Community Centre000000110052110052
Keady Arena000000100133100133
Lion's Head Arena000000110063110063
Mitchell & District Area000000101014101014
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000202046202046
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000101046101046
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000101034101034
Southampton Coliseum000000110072110072
Tiverton Sports Arena00000021101022110102
Wiarton Community Centre000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 7:28 AM