Record Details, Bantam ll, 2008-2009 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1090168239900621719180113040
Playoff4310209321010675203015
Overall1412118832121110722326232116055
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH .1100801100322200112
Durham Huskies22001441100623300206
Lions Head .1100611100612200122
Mildmay .201161121105841211119
Saugeen Shores #21100611100812200142
Shallow Lake .00000011001201100120
TCD .1100731100912200164
Walkerton Capitals22001031100303300133
Walkerton Capitals 22001751100633300238
Wiarton .11006122001453300206
Wingham .110083000000110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Community Centre000000110091110091
Clifford Arena14121188320000001412118832
Clinton Community Centre000000110032110032
Durham & District Community Centre000000110062110062
Lion's Head Arena000000110061110061
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000211058211058
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000110081110081
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre00000011001201100120
Walkerton Community Centre000000220093220093
Wiarton Community Centre00000022001452200145
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 7:39 AM