Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2010-2011 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054136321054144342010828066
Playoff8440293661501841145904777
Overall1898165681669162753415172127143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie 1100531100512200104
BCH .00000010101151010115
Bruce Peninsula 21107710104931201116
Dunnville .2110411202071241301123
Durham Huskies1100521100612200113
Goderich Sailors1010371010342020611
Kincardine Kinucks 101012101025202037
Lions Head .10105100000001010510
Mildmay .101036110043211079
Mount Forest Rams33001242101945401218
Saugeen Shores .20205920204144040923
Shallow Lake 000000110082110082
Shallow Lake .100144000000100144
TCD .110052101034211086
Walkerton Capitals000000110061110061
Walkerton Capitals 110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Arena00000020207122020712
Durham & District Community Centre000000110061110061
Goderich & District Community Centre000000101034101034
Hanover P&H Centre179716058000000179716058
Hensall & District Community Centre00000010101151010115
Keady Arena000000101034101034
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre000000101025101025
Lion's Head Arena10105101010492020919
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000110043110043
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000210194210194
Paisley District Community Centre000000110051110051
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000101035101035
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000110082110082
Southampton Coliseum000000101019101019
Walkerton Community Centre000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 2:23 PM