Record Details, Midget LL, 2010-2011 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101057000000101057
Regular Season10820611911461404221128110161
Playoff110065202071031201315
Overall129307231134814752251311111983
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula 11006111001122200173
Durham Huskies1010232020693030812
Listowel .101057000000101057
Mildmay .1100651010062110611
Mount Forest Rams110041100133210174
Normanby Minor Hockey11001101010252110135
Saugeen Shores #21010142020573030611
Saugeen Shores #1 11001221100742200196
Shallow Lake 1100721100612200133
TCD .11001011010062110107
Tiverton .110053110032220085
Walkerton Capitals 110032101047211079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Community Centre000000101006101006
Durham & District Community Centre000000202069202069
Hanover P&H Centre119206724000000119206724
Lion's Head Arena00000011001121100112
Listowel Arena101057000000101057
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000101006101006
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000100133100133
Normanby Arena Complex000000101025101025
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000110074110074
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000110061110061
Southampton Coliseum000000202057202057
Tiverton Sports Arena000000110032110032
Walkerton Community Centre000000101047101047
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 9:12 AM