Record Details, Bantam LL, 2010-2011 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110061000000110061
Regular Season118214822111001701822182211840
Playoff330015621105454102010
Overall1512216929131111752228233214451
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie 210165220011643011711
Bruce Peninsula #1 2110751001333111108
Bruce Peninsula #2 22001142200924400206
Chatsworth .110042110041220083
Durham Huskies330018422001615500345
Saugeen Shores .11008111001122200193
Shallow Lake 11006011001302200190
Tiverton .211055110041321096
Walkerton Capitals 110043110032220075
Wiarton .000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Community Centre000000110041110041
Chesley Community Centre000000110043110043
Durham & District Community Centre00000022001612200161
Hanover P&H Centre15122169290000001512216929
Lion's Head Arena000000210185210185
Paisley District Community Centre000000110073110073
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre00000011001301100130
Southampton Coliseum00000011001121100112
Tiverton Sports Arena000000110041110041
Walkerton Community Centre000000110032110032
Wiarton Community Centre000000211054211054
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Canadian Tire Hanover
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 12:06 PM