Record Details, Bantam Rep, U18, 2012-2013 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81611241826013371631212578
Playoff5320111261411323114612435
Overall134812353143101266027718249113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1010161010152020211
Blyth 10102420201103030314
Bruce Peninsula 1010261001772011913
Goderich Sailors1010091010172020116
Kincardine Kinucks101005101014202019
Listowel Cyclones101013101016202029
Mitchell Meteors110021110040220061
Mt. Forest Rams10101610102102020316
Saugeen Shores Storm1010371010032020310
Seaforth Stars110021101014211035
Shallow Lake 110031101001211032
Walkerton Capitals100144110032210176
Walkerton Capitals 110020110041220061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre00000020201102020110
Davidson Centre 000000101014101014
Hanover P&H Centre134812353000000134812353
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101015101015
Listowel Arena000000101016101016
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101017101017
Mitchell Arena000000110040110040
Mount Forest Sports Complex 00000010102101010210
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101014101014
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000101001101001
Southampton Arena000000101003101003
Walkerton Community Centre000000110041110041
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110032110032
Wiarton Community Centre000000100177100177
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 9:56 PM