Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2013-2014 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210173100122310295
Tournament10102343101045320127
Regular Season86203714860239171612227631
Playoff8530312982601530167904659
Overall191261774921117366534023134143102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH000000101012101012
BCH Ice Dogs2110482020274130615
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101034110063211097
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100601100962200156
Listowel Cyclones10100101010162020116
Lucan000000110031110031
Lucknow Sepoys101034100111201145
Minto Mad Dogs110041110040220081
Mitchell Meteors110043101016211059
Mount Forest Rams000000110040110040
Mt. Forest Rams3300255321012665103711
Owen Sound 110040000000110040
Petrolia101023000000101023
Shallow Lake Lakers1100511100712200122
South Bruce Rep101024101005202029
TCDMHA Rebels110031100122210153
Walkerton Capitals 100133000000100133
Wasaga Beach Stars110041110051220092
West Grey 000000210143210143
Wingham Ironmen110051110043220094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris Grey000000110063110063
Central Huron CC000000202027202027
Chatsworth Arena 000000100122100122
Clinton Community Centre000000211043211043
Durham & District Community Centre000000100122100122
Hanover P&H Centre18125175460000001812517546
Listowel Arena000000101016101016
Lucknow Sports Complex000000100111100111
Mitchell Arena000000101016101016
Mount Forest Sports 000000211065211065
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110061110061
Normanby Arena Complex101023220061321084
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110043110043
Palmerston Arena000000110040110040
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000110071110071
Teeswater Arena 000000101005101005
Wasaga000000110051110051
Wiarton Arena000000110096110096
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 4:54 AM