Record Details, Novice Rep, 2015-2016 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231202343102014105414037
Tournament11641553542112613158528148
Regular Season10100055910901641920190111928
Playoff7520272162401619137604340
Overall34239215788241662126655839154283153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs22009222001034400195
BCH Ice Dogs4220131221108863302120
Bruce Peninsula Northstars220015122002344400385
Central Perth000000110094110094
Dunnville .110060000000110060
Georgian Shores 101036000000101036
Goderich Sailors110052110042220094
Kincardine Kinucks 311158110041421199
Lambton Shores100177000000100177
Lampton Shores101034000000101034
Mitchell .000000101045101045
Mount Forest Rams11001011100612200162
Ripley 110071000000110071
Saugeen Shores .220013710104832101715
Saugeen Shores Storm22009730304952301316
Shallow Lake Lakers220017122001844400355
South Bruce 101045000000101045
Tavistock Titans110072000000110072
Twin Centers 101037000000101037
Walkerton Capitals2200832101754301158
Walkerton Capitals 312071021019752211617
Waterloo00000011001011100101
West Grey Warriors2200622200634400125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110074110074
Davis Rink3111131311009442112217
Durham CC000000220063220063
GURNEY Rink110060000000110060
Hanover P&H Centre2317511025300000023175110253
Hensall Arena000000101014101014
Lions Head000000110084110084
Memorial000000110042110042
Mount Forest & District Community Centre1100711100612200132
Mt Forest101045000000101045
Paisley Arena000000110072110072
Ripley Huron Community Centre3210131110104542201716
Saugeen Shores Commu000000303049303049
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000101048101048
Shallow Lake & Distr00000022001842200184
Tara CC000000110031110031
Tiverton Sports Arena000000110041110041
Walkerton000000210175210175
Walkerton Community Centre2110125320119853113113
Wiarton Arena00000011001501100150
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 5:30 AM