Record Details, Bantam LL, U15, 2015-2016 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320186220010454011810
Tournament8350212900000083502129
Regular Season1063149361046043392010919275
Playoff440018104310201187103821
Overall25158296811697073544124152169135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs100133101046201179
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1010171010062020113
Innisfil101016000000101016
Kincardine Kinucks1010351010282020513
Minto Mad Dogs2101521100633201115
Mt. Forest Rams1010471010472020814
Oro101036000000101036
Owen Sound 2200641100413300105
Penetang110051000000110051
Port Stanley101027000000101027
Saugeen Shores Storm 12200134211010743102311
Saugeen Shores Storm 2220016522001434400308
Shallow Lake Lakers110082101014211096
Stayner #1101025000000101025
TCDMHA Rebels22005222001034400155
Walkerton Capitals22001210220016244002812
Welland110040000000110040
West Grey 101014000000101014
West Grey Warriors110021101024211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena32101060000003210106
Bayshore Community Centre000000110041110041
Chatsworth Arena 00000022001032200103
Davidson Centre 000000101028101028
Hanover P&H Centre19125279620000001912527962
Innisfil Rec Centre Gold110040000000110040
Innisfil Rec Centre Red20203130000002020313
Mount Forest Sports 000000101047101047
Normanby Arena Complex000000101024101024
Paisley Arena000000101046101046
Palmerston & District Community Centre Complex000000110063110063
Saugeen Shores Commu000000211093211093
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101014101014
Southampton00000022001572200157
Walkerton00000022001622200162
Wiarton Arena000000101006101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 7:48 AM