Record Details, PeeWee Rep, U18, 2017/2018 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10012232011044202126
Tournament4220111020202762401317
Regular Season8710431398105161715209419
Playoff11821322012102043172318417537
Overall241752884526205110634503710319479
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs22007321105743101210
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders100122110041210163
Bruce Peninsula Northstars220010122002014400302
Frontenac Flyers1100542200923300146
Goderich Sailors2200831100913300174
Kincardine Kinucks110010110030220040
Kincardine Kinucks 000000211042211042
Listowel .110043100133210176
Listowel Cyclones101024220060321084
Minto Mad Dogs000000110030110030
Mitchell .101013101025202038
Mitchell Meteors101023110042211065
Paris101024000000101024
Saugeen Shores .100122000000100122
Saugeen Shores Storm110042110030220072
Shallow Lake Lakers11001211100402200161
South Huron Sabres220051211034431085
TCDMHA Rebels1010451100902110135
Walkerton Capitals2200832110744310157
Wasaga Beach110040000000110040
West Grey Warriors110051110041220092
Wingham .000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110041110041
Davidson Centre 000000110030110030
Davis202037000000202037
Frontenac000000220092220092
Goderich MRC000000110091110091
Gurney110040000000110040
Hanover P&H Centre20153277350000002015327735
Hensall Arena000000211057211057
Keady Arena 000000110090110090
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre000000110040110040
Lions Head00000011001001100100
Listowel Arena000000100133100133
Mitchell Arena000000110042110042
Normanby Arena Complex000000110041110041
Palmerston & District Community Centre Complex000000110030110030
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110040110040
South Huron000000211034211034
Southampton000000110030110030
Steve Kerr Complex000000220060220060
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101025101025
Tiverton Sports Arena (Tiverton)110043101002211045
Walkerton000000211074211074
Wiarton Arena00000011001011100101
Wingham (Arena)000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 6:27 AM