Record Details, Midget AE, 2019/2020 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season817054081618401621311380
Playoff404042330302147070637
Overall12111096311191105423220119117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE21101420113104121414
Drayton Defenders202021320200114040224
Listowel Cyclones AE303022030305186060738
Mitchell Meteors AE40401173120297160326
Mt. Forest Rams1010391010062020315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101018101018
Elma-Logan Arena 000000211025211025
Hanover P&H Centre121110963000000121110963
Hensall Arena000000100122100122
Mitchell Arena000000101004101004
Mount Forest Sports 000000101006101006
PMD Arena 00000020200112020011
Steve Kerr Complex00000030305183030518
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 12:43 PM