Record Details, U11, 2021-2022 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season413014194310151084402929
Playoff40402244130111481701338
Overall81701643844026241651104267
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders Black10104100000001010410
Drayton Defenders Orange101027000000101027
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000110063110063
Kincardine Kinucks 1101003101023202026
Kincardine Kinucks 2000000101034101034
Minto Mad Dogs101007110030211037
Mt. Forest Rams 220202721109941301116
Walkerton Capitals 2 Red1010191010252020314
West Grey Warriors110070110010220080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000101034101034
Hanover P&H Centre8170164300000081701643
Lucknow Arena000000110063110063
Mount Forest Sports 000000211099211099
Normanby Arena Complex000000110010110010
Palmerston Arena000000110030110030
Tiverton Arena 000000101023101023
Walkerton000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 11:51 PM