Record Details, U21, 2021-2022 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4112884130121182422019
Playoff633021214310178106403829
Overall10442292984402919188825848
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers100100211054311154
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders31207920205751401216
Central Perth Predators100155110041210196
Huron-Bruce Blizzard22001161100613300177
Walkerton Capitals31206921109652301515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000211054211054
Blyth000000202057202057
Hanover P&H Centre104422929000000104422929
Lucknow Arena000000110061110061
PERC000000110041110041
Teeswater Arena 000000101034101034
Walkerton000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 18, 2022 at 6:07 PM