Record Details, Bantam, 2007-2008 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8503329852129201610246129
Overall8503329852129201610246129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lucknow .100111101046201157
Milverton Drives100122110020210142
Minto Mad Dogs1100811100632200144
Mount Forest Rams110032100133210165
Ripley .1100801100512200131
Seaforth Stars100122110032210154
Teeswater .110040110051220091
Wingham .110041101014211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clifford Arena85033290000008503329
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000101046101046
Milverton Community Center000000110020110020
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000100133100133
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101014101014
Palmerston & District Community Centre Complex000000110063110063
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000110051110051
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110032110032
Teeswater Community Centre000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 11:41 AM