Record Details, Atom Rep, 2011-2012 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200211210163410374
Tournament4040317523012992701526
Regular Season8251173083413028165924758
Playoff514014184220131293602730
Overall1931333566198926152381122596118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie 110081000000110081
Ayton 00000011001041100104
BCH .3021262020475041613
Bruce Peninsula 1010141100762110810
Dresden 000000110041110041
Durham Huskies100111000000100111
Flesherton 000000101023101023
Goderich Sailors101014100144201158
Kincardine Kinucks 101014101002202016
Listowel .1010191010252020314
Mildmay .101036101012202048
Mitchell .1010171010042020111
Nobleking 101015000000101015
Parry Sound 101012000000101012
Saugeen Shores .101014110053211067
Tavistock Titans101002000000101002
Temiskaming 101018000000101018
Twin Centre 000000101001101001
Walkerton Capitals210141000000210141
Walkerton Capitals 1100825311161064112412
Wingham .000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena00000011001041100104
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101001101001
Canada Summit Center30303150000003030315
Clifford and Community Arena201125000000201125
Clinton Community Centre000000101023101023
Goderich & District Community Centre000000100144100144
Hanover P&H Centre133823044000000133823044
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101024101024
Lion's Head Arena000000110076110076
Listowel Arena000000101025101025
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex00000042201364220136
North Huron Wescast Community Complex101002101004202006
Southampton Coliseum000000110053110053
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101002101002
Walkerton Community Centre0000005311161053111610
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SCHAUS MASONRY
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 6:54 AM