Record Details, Atom Rep, U18, 2013-2014 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition301248312061261321020
Tournament8341242700000083412427
Regular Season8233272684403126166735852
Playoff9450232812651373921101016067
Overall2891367889231111174775120247152166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1100631100702200133
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101034110060211094
Bruce Peninsula Northstars100122110040210162
Burford101023000000101023
Goderich101013000000101013
Listowel .101017000000101017
Lucknow Sepoys110032110051220083
Minto Mad Dogs100122101037201159
Mitchell Meteors10101220204163030518
Mount Forest Rams100122110042210164
Mt. Forest Rams32107831119763211615
Paris21011060000002101106
Penetang110042000000110042
Ripley Wolves1010342200853210119
Shallow Lake Lakers1010071010592020516
South Bruce 100122000000100122
South Bruce Rep1010251010352020510
TCDMHA Rebels11001111100412200152
Walkerton Capitals211068312051052301118
Walkerton Capitals 10100420202103030214
West Grey 101014000000101014
West Grey AE110052000000110052
West Grey Rep2011462110544121910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110060110060
Chesley000000110070110070
Clifford Arena101034000000101034
Durham & District Community Centre211066000000211066
Hanover P&H Centre196855158000000196855158
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000101037101037
Keady Arena 000000110041110041
Lucknow Arena000000110051110051
Mitchell Arena00000020204162020416
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000110042110042
Mount Forest Sports 000000311197311197
Normanby Arena Complex 000000211054211054
North Huron Wescast Community Complex3120101400000031201014
Paris311187000000311187
Ripley000000220085220085
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000101059101059
Teeswater Arena 000000101035101035
Walkerton00000031205103120510
Walkerton Community Centre00000020202102020210
Wiarton Arena000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 6:48 AM