Record Details, Midget Rep, U18, 2015-2016 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321012114211141174212622
Tournament43011730000004301173
Regular Season7430311571331924145635039
Playoff86202818862036221612406440
Overall22156188471996469574124125157104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 2110471010343120711
Arthur Vipers110042101025211067
Blyth-Brussels100111000000100111
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101024101013202037
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101023100122201145
Drayton .110050000000110050
Goderich Sailors20203101010163030416
Lucknow Sepoys11007222001053300177
Mitchell110081000000110081
Mount Forest Rams000000110021110021
Mt. Forest Rams11006122001243300185
Saugeen Shores .1100531100522200105
Saugeen Shores Storm101023101036202059
Shallow Lake Lakers110031110041220072
TCDMHA Rebels33001022011565311158
Walkerton Capitals110042110042220084
Walkerton Capitals 1100621001442101106
West Grey Warriors220016321011164301279
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101025101025
Arthur Arena1100502110553210105
Blyth000000101013101013
Chatsworth Arena 000000201156201156
Durham CC000000110072110072
Goderich MRC000000101016101016
Hanover P&H Centre18126071440000001812607144
Lucknow Arena00000022001052200105
Mount Forest Sports 00000022001242200124
Normanby Arena Complex000000100144100144
Palmerston & District Community Centre Complex32011230000003201123
Saugeen Shores Community Centre - The Plex000000110052110052
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110041110041
Southampton000000101036101036
Walkerton000000110042110042
Walkerton Community Centre000000100144100144
Wiarton Arena000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 8:53 PM