Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2018/2019 (Hanover Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311171011004142111111
Tournament100122211035311157
Regular Season8530261782511825167814442
Playoff52309186150527113801445
Overall1787244471751113058341318374105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101023100111201134
Central Perth Predators11001011100522200153
Drayton .000000110030110030
Goderich Sailors22006430302155230819
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101014101002202016
Kincardine Kinucks 101015110041211056
Minto Mad Dogs110031101012211043
Mitchell Meteors1010141010082020112
Niagara on the Lake100122000000100122
Paris000000101005101005
South Bruce 110043000000110043
South Bruce Blades2110372110564220813
Walkerton Capitals100122000000100122
West Grey Warriors20203720205124040819
Wingham Ironmen2200642110444310108
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000100111100111
Brant sports complex100122211035311157
Durham CC00000020205122020512
Goderich MRC00000030302153030215
Hanover P&H Centre168714245000000168714245
Kincardine & District Community Centre - Davidson Centre000000110041110041
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101024101024
Milverton Arena000000110052110052
Mitchell Arena000000101008101008
Palmerston Arena000000101012101012
Ripley000000101002101002
Teeswater Arena 000000110032110032
Wingham000000211044211044
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Hanover Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hanoverminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 12:51 PM